Penthouse 4 Schlafzimmer 439 m² Dubai, Vereinigte Arabische Emirate

Vereinigte Arabische Emirate, Dubai
$3,65M
$8,303/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.04.26

Standort

  • Grundstück
    Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
  • Region / Bundesland
    Dubai
  • Metro
    Al Fahidi (~ 900 m)
  • Metro
    Al Ghubaiba (~ 400 m)
  • Metro
    Al Ras (~ 500 m)

Objekteigenschaften

Angaben zu den Wohnungen

  • Preis pro m²
    Preis pro m²
    $8,303/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    439 m²

Beschreibung

Flagship residential project from the Fashion TV brand on the first coastline on Al Marjan Island. These are not just apartments, but designer spaces inspired by haute couture and sophisticated architecture. Here you will find a unique lifestyle, luxury service and the natural silence of the island.

- The interiors are finished in soft light colors. Panoramic windows fill the house with natural light and open up stunning views of the surrounding nature.

- On the territory of the complex there are: an infinity pool, a children's playground, a fitness room, a lounge area with a fireplace, a barbecue terrace, landscaped gardens, a cafe, a signature restaurant, etc.

- The architectural concept of the residential complex was developed by the Conin International studio.

- The interior finishing is done in soft light colors. Panoramic windows fill the house with natural light and offer stunning views of the surrounding nature. - On the territory of the complex there are: an infinity pool, a children's playground, a fitness room, a lounge area with a fireplace, a barbecue terrace, landscaped gardens, a cafe, a signature restaurant, etc. - The architectural concept of the residential complex was developed by the Conin International studio.