2 bedroom apartment 41 m² Capital City of Prague, Czech Republic

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
$135,419
$3,303/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    V Horkach, 1432221432 22

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,303/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    41 m²

Description

Apartment Address V Horkách and Praha 4 — Nusle Planning 2+1 Total area is 41 sq.m The floor of 1 of 6 Pražského povstání subway (1338 m) Horky tram (261 m) KlobouKnická bus (176 m)

Location on the map

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation