2 room apartment 130 m² Strovolos, Cyprus

Strovolos, Cyprus, Nicosia
$280,277
$2,156/m²
;
Last update: 09/09/2022

Price per m²
    $2,156/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    130 m²

Description

Two bedroom apartment under construction for sale in Agio Athanasio - Limassol Province, with 104 sq.m. covered interiors and 26 sq.m. covered terrace on the 1st floor of three-storey building with 3 apartments in total. It has provision for air-condition, main bathroom, en-suite in the master room, storage room and covered parking. It has high specifications and high quality of construction. Located in a new and quiet area, close to all services with easy access in the highway. Sales price of 280,000 euros plus V.A.T.

Location on the map

Strovolos, Cyprus, Nicosia
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure