1 bedroom apartment 69 m² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Cyprus

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
$308,574
$4,472/m²
;
In CRM: 63608
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/05/2026

Price per m²
    $4,472/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    69 m²

Description

New Residential Project with City & Sea Views located in the famous Agios Athanasios area! The project consists of 15 apartments. Key Features Sea view for all apartments High quality materials Insulations and the highest standards in sanitary ware Ceramics Aluminum Doors, cabinets etc. AVAILABILITY Apartment 2nd floor Internal area 59 sq.m. Covered veranda 9,90 sq.m. Price 265.000 euro plus VAT Apartment 3rd floor Internal area 59 sq.m. Covered veranda 5,50 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 4,40 sq.m. Price 265.000 euro plus VAT There are more apartments available in this project.  Status: Under construction Completion date: Q1 2027

Location on the map

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure