2 bedroom apartment 104 m² Paralimni, Cyprus

Paralimni, Cyprus
$308,310
$2,965/m²
;
In CRM: 62033
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/02/2026

Price per m²
    $2,965/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    104 m²

Description

Premium residential project in Paralimni . The project spans four floors, with each floor hosting two thoughtfully designed two-bedroom apartments, creating a low-density and private living environment. Key Features Private parking space with provision for an electric vehicle charger Dedicated storage room Communal roof garden Spacious outdoor areas Double Glazing Lift AVAILABILITY Apartment 1st floor Internal area 81,70 sq.m. Covered veranda 22,20 sq.m. Price 259.750 euro plus VAT Apartment 2nd floor Internal area 81,70 sq.m. Covered veranda 21,80 sq.m. Price 268.750 euro plus VAT There are amore apartments available in this project. Completion date: Q1 2028

Location on the map

Paralimni, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure