4 bedroom Villa 420 m² Peyia, Cyprus

Peyia, Cyprus
$2,11M
$5,035/m²
;
In CRM: 240911
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/05/2026

The year of construction
    2023
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    420 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    783 m²

Description

The club-type residential compound Family Park consists of 15 villas. The project concept was formed on the basis humanity's main values - family, love and future. Family Park - made for people who looking or the best. Its location lets you to enjoy nature, privacy while at the same time be near the necessary infrastructure facilities. The resort includes a mountain park and a restaurant, which has a children's playground and a fountain. While walking along the pathways of the park, you can go up to an observation deck and visit a cozy chapel. The access to a private lounge on Coral Bay, the best beach in Paphos and a concierge service are some of the special privileges that owners of the villas can enjoy. All of these will enable you to enjoy an atmosphere of tranquility and comfort.

Location on the map

Peyia, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure