4 bedroom apartment 243 m² Tsada, Cyprus

$3,13M
$12,898/m²
;
In CRM: 27705
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $12,898/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    243 m²

Description

A stunning, spacious, and light-filled 4-bedroom home designed to maximize breathtaking mountain and coastal views from every room. The main level boasts a seamless kitchen and living area that opens to a pool and BBQ space, while a glass gallery bridge leads to the private master suite. The lower level features guest bedrooms with sunny terraces. Nestled within a vibrant community, this villa offers: Amenities: Clubhouse with a restaurant, café, and bar; wellness spa; boutique stores and dining in the village center. Recreation: Golf course, tennis academy, hiking and biking trails, children’s playground, sports grounds, and opportunities for bird watching and star gazing. Natural Beauty: Surrounded by vineyards, olive groves, and panoramic landscapes, this is the ultimate haven for luxury living and outdoor enthusiasts.

Location on the map

Tsada, Cyprus, Tsada
Food & Drink
Leisure