Apartment 7 bedrooms 630 m² Kouklia, Cyprus

$3,18M
$5,054/m²
;
In CRM: 30346
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $5,054/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    7
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    6
  • Total area
    Total area
    630 m²

Description

Nestled within the esteemed Venus Rock Golf Resort near Kouklia, this impressive 7‑bedroom villa masterfully fuses contemporary design with Mediterranean charm. Traditional materials—natural stone, clay roof tiles, and warm wood—are applied with clean, elegant lines to create a timeless yet fresh aesthetic. Spread across a generous parcel of land, the villa boasts: Spacious Interiors & Expansive Terraces: Ample living areas flow effortlessly onto large outdoor spaces—ideal for relaxation and entertaining. Private Swimming Pool: A secluded pool offers the perfect retreat, just steps from your living quarters. Panoramic Mediterranean Sea Views: Enjoy breathtaking vistas of the shimmering sea from multiple vantage points around the home. Overall, this amazing property combines thoughtful design, luxurious amenities, and an exceptional location within a top-tier resort community.

Location on the map

Kouklia, Cyprus
Grocery stores
Food & Drink