2 bedroom apartment 94 m² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Cyprus

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
$488,302
$5,195/m²
;
In CRM: 49520
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 10/03/2026

Price per m²
    $5,195/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    94 m²

Description

A new project in the most prestigious area of Limassol, in Agios Athanasios. Key Features Provision for telephone, internet and television Provision for air conditioning  Solar panels for hot water Pressurized water Provision for electric roller shutter (Roller Shutter) Intercom Energy class A AVAILABILITY Apartment 3rd floor Internal area 77 sq.m. Covered verandas 17 sq.m. Roof garden 40 sq.m. There are more apartments available in this project. Project Status: Under construction  

Location on the map

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
Leisure