3 bedroom house 204 m² Tala, Cyprus

Tala, Cyprus, Koinoteta Talas
$803,724
$3,940/m²
;
In CRM: 48010
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/12/2025

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    204 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 000 m²

Description

Experience luxury living at an exquisite villa development located in the picturesque location of Tala, Paphos, renowned for its scenic beauty and favorable climate.  This new development consists of only four villas of four bedrooms and three bathrooms.It is designed using modern architectural lines, while using locally sourced materials to blend in with the natural environment. Features Swimming pool Central heating is (optional) Air condition provision Central heating (optional) Easy access to highway Private garden AVAILABILITY House Internal area 159 sq.m. Covered verandas 45 sq.m. Uncovered area 12 sq.m. Other covered areas 8 sq.m. Covered parking 20 q.m. Completion date: July 2026    

Location on the map

Tala, Cyprus, Koinoteta Talas
Healthcare
Food & Drink