7 bedroom house 210 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$2,54M
$12,086/m²
;
In CRM: 21023
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

• Address
    Agiou Andreou, 223 Columbia Plaza

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    7
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    210 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    610 m²

Description

Lovely 7 bedroom house in the area of Columbia. This luxury house is designed following the latest architectual trends. It is loacted close to all amenities and has easy access to the highway. The house internaly is 210 sqm long and it consits of 5 bedrooms and two 1 bedroom apartments within the house. It has A/C system for the whole house. The house was build using the finest materials

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Healthcare
Food & Drink