3 bedroom villa 139 m² Polis Chrysochous, Cyprus

Cyprus, Polis Chrysochous
$533,072
$3,835/m²
;
In CRM: 2329302
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/05/2024

• Address
    Griva Digeni, 22

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    139 m²

Description

Gated complex of villas with swimming pools and panoramic views in a prestigious area, Polis, Cyprus

We offer villas with a panoramic view of the sea and the mountains, a roof-top terrace, a garden, a swimming pool 8 x 4 m, a parking.

Facilities and equipment in the house
  • Intalian kitchen
  • Provisions for central heating and air conditioning
  • Wood-burning fireplace
  • Marble staircase
Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located in a prestigious area, within walking distance of the center of Polis and restaurants, a beach and all necessary infrastructure, close to the marina.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Polis Chrysochous
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure