2 bedroom apartment 86 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$138,453
$1,610/m²
;
In CRM: 33949182
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

• Address
    Sunny Beach Resort, 1-va

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,610/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    86 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

ID33949182
For sale:
Three-room apartment in the Sapphire complex
Price: 120,000 euros
Location: Sunny Beach
Rooms: 3
Total area: 86 sq.m
On the 5th floor
Support fee: 800 euros
Construction stage: completed
Payment: 2000 euro deposit,
100% upon signing the notarial deed.
The Sapphire complex was built in the very center of the Sunny Beach resort. The territory of the complex is closed, access is only for guests or apartment owners. On the well-kept grounds there is a swimming pool for adults with a children's section, a lot of greenery and shrubs, a relaxation and sunbathing area with sun loungers, a pool bar, a restaurant, parking spaces, a reception, a gym, security is also present in the complex, the management company takes care of the common parts and territory all year round, apartment rental services. The complex has everything you need for a good rest. A variety of restaurants, cafes, shops of various themes will give you a comfortable stay and unforgettable emotions. The distance to the central beach is 350 meters.

Location on the map

Nesebar, Bulgaria
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure