3 bedroom apartment 168 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$243,100
$1,451/m²
;
In CRM: 33628160
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

• Address
    1-va

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,451/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    168 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

ID 33628160
Price: 240,000 euros
Location: Sveti Vlas, Sveta Ekaterina complex
Rooms: 4
Total area: 167.5 sq.m.
Floor: 4/4
Support fee: 11 euros per sq.m. per year
Construction Stage: Act 15

Payment scheme:
5,000 euro deposit,
100% upon signing a notarial deed of ownership.

We offer for sale two 2-bedroom apartments in Sveti Vlas, complex Sveta Ekaterina.The two apartments are connected by an interior door . It is also possible to buy a separate 2-room apartment.
The distribution of each apartment includes an entrance hall, a living room with a kitchen area, a bedroom, a bathroom and a terrace.The terraces are spacious, with access to the terraces from both the bedroom and the living room. The apartments are sold with new modern renovation, good new furniture and appliances.No one lived in the apartment, everything is new. The new house is of high-quality construction, suitable for both year-round living and summer holidays. The house has an elevator.The sea is 600 meters away .
The terraces overlook the sea and Sunny Beach.
The complex is a new residential building in Sveti Vlas.Well-developed infrastructure, within walking distance of a supermarket, bus stop, restaurants. A unique corner of wonderful nature, combining clean mountain air, marine climate, beautiful nature and beaches bordering the forest.