2 bedroom apartment 80 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$115,740
$1,447/m²
;
Last update: 20/03/2026

Price per m²
    $1,447/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    80 m²

Description

A two-bedroom apartment is for sale in the center of Durres, in the Vala Park area. It is located on the ground floor and measures 80 sq. m. Apartment with renovation and furniture. Price: 100 000€. (object 060226-4)

Location on the map

Albania, Bashkia Durres
Education
Healthcare