2 bedroom apartment 86 m² Tirana Municipality, Albania

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
$348,363
$4,051/m²
;
In CRM: 5065289
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 30/10/2025

Price per m²
    $4,051/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    86 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    14

Description

Apartment 2+1 for sale located near Mine Peza Road in the Golden Tower Residence! The apartment is on the 5th floor of a new building in one of the best areas of Tirana. Built in 2025. The apartment is organized into a living room and kitchen area, two bedrooms, where the master bedroom includes a dressing room and wardrobe, as well as access to the balcony, and a bathroom. The apartment faces southeast and is in the furnishing phase with the best brands on the market. Total area: 116m2 For more information, please contact us!

Location on the map

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
Education
Healthcare