2 bedroom apartment 93 m² Dubai, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates
$290,675
$3,126/m²
;
In CRM: 158836
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/07/2025

Price per m²
    $3,126/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    93 m²

Description

Regent Apartments at Town Square is a great opportunity for both Dubai real estate investors and end users. The project is developed by famous developers Nshama, it has all the features in one. The location, lifestyle, quality, amenities, tranquility and developer of this project are all at a high level. Affordable prices and flexible payment plans also add value to The Regent Residences. | Apartments

Location on the map

United Arab Emirates