House 158 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$135,000
$854/m²
;
In CRM: 31572
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

• Address
    4-i Vasylia Kandynskoho Lane

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Total area
    Total area
    158 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    4 m²

Description

31572 For sale is a large house on Tairov with two autonomous entrances, making it an excellent option for two families or renting out. The total area is 158 square meters. On the territory of the courtyard there is another autonomous house that can be used for guests, rent or separate accommodation. In front of the house there is a place for cars, as well as the ability to equip a canopy. In the courtyard there is enough space for a barbecue area, which creates a cozy atmosphere for relaxation. The yard is lined with tiles, which gives the territory a well-groomed appearance and facilitates the care of it.