Apartment 44 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$26,000
$591/m²
;
In CRM: 25262
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $591/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    44 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    17 m²

Description

25262. I will sell a one-bedroom apartment in the Prokhorovsky residential complex. The total area is 43.65 sq.m. Spacious bedroom, bright kitchen studio. Large glazed loggia and views of the city, almost in the city center with a developed infrastructure. Convenient transport interchange. house built up to 8 floors

Location on the map

Ukraine, Odesa
Education
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance
Leisure