1 bedroom condo Pattaya City, Thailand

Thailand, Pattaya City
$84,330
$1,874/m²
;
In CRM: 1130317
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,874/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Living area
    Living area
    45 m²

Description

1 Bedroom Condo for Sale Supalai Mare South Pattaya

This well‑located condo is in the South Pattaya area near Thepprasit Road, offering quick access to major roads, local amenities, and Jomtien Beach. Therefore, it is ideal for both personal living and investment. Moreover, the location provides easy connectivity to shopping options, dining, and public transport. In addition, the surrounding area combines convenience with a relaxed coastal lifestyle.

The unit features 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with a living size of 45 sq.m on floor 19 with a sea view. Fully furnished and ready for immediate move‑in, it offers a functional and modern living space. Consequently, the scenic sea view from the higher floor enhances everyday living.

The development offers facilities such as a swimming pool, fitness center, sky lounge, and 24‑hour security, ensuring comfort and convenience for residents. As a result, this condo presents a great lifestyle option in one of Pattaya’s popular residential zones.

Ownership: Foreign Quota

Key Details

Type: Condo
Project: Supalai Mare
Location Zone: South Pattaya
City: Pattaya
Living Size: 45
Floor: 19
Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1
Furnishing: Fully Furnished
Ownership: Foreign Quota
Features: Sea View

https://www.expedia.co.th/en/Pattaya-South-Pattaya.dx6214516

1 Bedroom Condo for Sale Supalai Mare South Pattaya – Contact us to arrange a viewing today Property ID: CS2792 Company: PLC Real Estate Line ID: @plcrealestate Tel/WhatsApp:

Location on the map