3 bedroom house Nong Prue, Thailand

Nong Prue, Thailand
$67,157
$839/m²
;
In CRM: 1131819
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Living area
    Living area
    80 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    80 m²

Description

3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in East Pattaya

This spacious townhouse is located in the desirable East Pattaya area, offering a peaceful and secure residential environment while remaining close to shops, schools, restaurants, and main roads. Therefore, it is perfect for families or buyers looking for a private home with convenient access to everyday amenities. Moreover, the location provides easy connections to central Pattaya and nearby beaches, allowing residents to enjoy both city life and relaxing coastal surroundings. In addition, the neighborhood is quiet and safe, ideal for long-term living.

The townhouse features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms across 2 floors, with a total living area of 80 sq.m. Fully furnished and ready to move in, it provides modern and functional living spaces that accommodate both family life and visitors. Consequently, the property balances comfort, convenience, and privacy for all occupants. The home also includes ample parking for 2 vehicles and utility areas for laundry and storage.

Residents can enjoy a connected yet private lifestyle, with easy access to markets, local conveniences, and recreational spaces. As a result, this property represents an excellent opportunity for buyers seeking a ready-to-move-in townhouse in East Pattaya with all necessary amenities.

Transfer & Tax: 50/50

Key Details

Type: Townhouse
Location Zone: East Pattaya
City: Pattaya
Living Size: 80 sq.m
Floors: 2
Bedrooms: 3