3 bedroom house Nong Prue, Thailand

Nong Prue, Thailand
$245,324
$1,022/m²
;
In CRM: 1132371
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Living area
    Living area
    240 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    240 m²

Description

3 Bedroom Pool Villa for Sale East Pattaya

This 3 bedroom pool villa is located in East Pattaya, offering a private and comfortable living environment with modern amenities. Therefore it is ideal for buyers seeking a spacious home with luxury and convenience. Moreover the villa comes fully furnished with contemporary interiors, providing a ready-to-move-in experience. In addition it features 4 bathrooms and 2 floors, designed to maximize space and privacy. The villa includes a private pool and outdoor areas suitable for family activities or relaxation. Consequently it is perfect for both personal use and long-term investment purposes. The location in East Pattaya allows easy access to shopping centers, schools, and local attractions while maintaining a peaceful neighborhood. In addition the property benefits from well-maintained surroundings and a secure environment, ensuring comfort and safety. As a result, this villa combines modern living, excellent amenities, and a prime location, making it an outstanding choice for families or investors looking for a high-quality home in Pattaya.

Ownership: Thai Name
Transfer & Tax: Split 50/50

Key Details

Type: Land Pool Villa
Location Zone: East Pattaya
City: Pattaya
Living Size: 240 sqm
Floor: 2
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 4
Furnishing: Fully Furnished
Ownership: Thai Name
Features: Private Pool

https://www.expedia.co.th/en/East-Coast-Thailand.dx6049374

3 Bedroom Pool Villa for Sale East Pattaya – Contact us to arrange a viewing today Property ID: CS2835 Company: PLC Real Estate Line ID: @plcrealestate Tel/WhatsApp: