3 bedroom villa 381 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Choeng Thale, Thailand, Choeng Thale
$996,673
$2,616/m²
;
In CRM: 179890
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 12/04/2026

• Address
    sxy cheing thale 2

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    381 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    360 m²

Description

The Trinity Prime is just a few steps from the Laguna area, and minutes from the central business district. You will enjoy a secluded, measured life in the villa, while having easy access to all the necessary infrastructure of a modern city, whether it is access to school, work or leisure. Andaman Asset Solution Co., Ltd created The Trinity Prime as a project for a permanent comfortable stay. Only for residents of the complex: clubhouse with swimming pool, gym, coworking area and closed area with round-the-clock security. The Smart Home system allows you to turn the lights on/off throughout the villa when you return or leave the house, run a playlist with your favorite music in each room, and receive smartphone feedback if the house is opened in your absence. Modern thoughtful and timeless design, unsurpassed comfort

Location on the map

Choeng Thale, Thailand, Choeng Thale