Вилла 5 комнат 935 м² Палиури, Греция

Палиури, Греция, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$696,178
$745/м²
;
Дата обновления: 03.02.2025

Количество этажей
    3
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    5
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    3
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    935 м²
  • Жилая площадь
    Жилая площадь
    135 м²
  • Площадь участка
    Площадь участка
    800 м²

• С ремонтом

Коммунальные службы / Экологически чистая энергия

Описание

Living space – 135m2
Total land – 800 m2

Property Description: Living room – kitchen, 3 bedrooms + option for another, 2 WC, basement, playroom, Storage

COMFORTS: installation of radiator, alarm system air conditioning, Fireplace, Italian kitchen, laundry room, Italian doors, armored door, Furnished, TV