Коттедж 3 спальни 210 м² Municipality of Penteli, Греция

Греция, Municipality of Penteli, Nea Penteli Municipal Unit
$413,705
$1,970/м²
;
Дата обновления: 09.01.2026

Количество спален
    3
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    210 м²

Описание

Nea Penteli maisonette of 210 sq.m. 3 levels (raised semi-basement - above. ground floor & 1st) on a plot of 200 sq.m. and in excellent condition, very bright in all areas, in a green environment with a view of Penteli, with a large living-dining room with a fireplace on the raised ground floor and 1 wc, 2 large bedrooms on the 1st floor with 1 bathroom, living room with fireplace, kitchen, wc , 3rd bedroom and storage in the semi-basement. It has large verandas, 2 parking spaces, autonomous oil heating and the possibility of connecting to gas, oak floors, washer-dryer, 2 storage rooms, air conditioners, aluminum with double glazing, screens, very well built with very comfortable spaces and a very quiet place. There is a designated area for the installation of an elevator

Местонахождение на карте

Греция, Municipality of Penteli, Nea Penteli Municipal Unit