Вилла 9 спален 450 м² Municipality of Thessaloniki, Греция

Греция, Municipality of Thessaloniki, Thessaloniki Municipal Unit, Салоники
$1,61 млн
$3,580/м²
;
Дата обновления: 04.11.2025

• Адрес
    Kalavriton, 4

Характеристики объекта

Параметры здания

  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    9
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    4
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    450 м²

Описание

Property Code: HPS4164 - Villa FOR SALE in Kalamaria Agios Ioannis for € 1.400.000 . This 450 sq. m. furnished Villa consists of 4 levels and features 9 Bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen/living room, 4 bathrooms and a WC. The property also boasts Heating system: Individual - Petrol, tiled floor, unobstructed view, Window frames: Aluminium, Armourplated door, elevator, parking, a storage unit sqm, fireplace, A/C, alarm system, electrical appliances, double-glazed windows, solar-powered water heater, BBQ, off-peak electricity rates during night hours, open space, internal staircase. The building was constructed in 1986 Plot area: 230 s.q. . Building Energy Rating: D Distance from sea 500 meters, Distance from the city center: 7000 meters, Distance from nearest village: 50 meters, Distance from nearest airport: 10000 meters, Kalamaria is one of the most popular areas of Thessaloniki, both in terms of investment and permanent residence. It is rightly called the Riviera of the northern capital, because its main advantage is its location next to the sea: there you can sit on the sea side in a cafe or tavern, enjoying the sunset and the view of the bay with yachts, or take a walk along the sea, reaching the main embankment of the city. The indescribable beauty of this place even attracted the royal family at the beginning of the 20th century to built their residence here.