Квартира 1 комната 58 м² муниципалитет Ларнака, Кипр

Кипр, муниципалитет Ларнака
$115,114
$1,999/м²
;
Дата обновления: 09.09.2022

Цена за м²
    $1,999/м²
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    58 м²

Элементы интерьера

Особенности интерьера:

  • Стеклопакеты
  • Кладовая

Коммунальные службы / Экологически чистая энергия

Описание

Luxury one bedroom apartment for sale under construction in Aglantzia - Nicosia province, with 50 sq.m. covered interior and 7,6 sq.m. covered verandas, on the 2nd floor of a three-storey building with 18 apartments in total. It has provisions for air conditioning system with hot and cold air, covered parking and storage. The apartment building has an A' Energy Efficiency certificate and is located in a central area of Aglantzia, very close to the city center and the University of Cyprus. Sale price 115,000 euros plus V.A.T.