Квартира 1 комната 75 м² муниципалитет Ларнака, Кипр

Кипр, муниципалитет Ларнака
$135,133
$1,802/м²
;
Дата обновления: 09.09.2022

Цена за м²
    $1,802/м²
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    75 м²

Элементы интерьера

Особенности интерьера:

  • Стеклопакеты
  • Кладовая

Коммунальные службы / Экологически чистая энергия

Описание

One bedroom penthouse apartment for sale under construction in Latsia - Nicosia province, with 57 sq.m. covered interiors and 18 sq.m. covered verandas, on the 3rd floor of a three-storey building with 9 apartments in total, with easy access to all services in and outside Nicosia center. It has provisions for air conditioners and provisions for electric storage heaters, solar water heater, color intercom, water pressure system, covered parking and storage. Sale price 135,000 euros plus V.A.T.