Mieszkanie 50 m² Mahmutlar, Turcja

Alanya, Mahmutlar, Turcja
$142,575
$2,851/m²
;
In CRM: 108375
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $2,851/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    50 m²

Opis

The new project will be built in one of the most beautiful places - in the Mahmutlar area.

The residential residence will consist of one 9-storey block with 63 apartments, 56 of which are  apartments  1+1 with a total area of 50 m2 and 7 duplex apartments 2+1, with a total area of 110 m2.

Project ahead of its predecessors in architecture and quality of materials,  awaits its investors as the right option for investing in real estate  both for recreation and for permanent residence, given its location in the center of Mahmutlar, and proximity to the sea.

Infrastructure of the complex:

  • Indoor and outdoor swimming pool
  • Children's pool
  • Sauna
  • Turkish bath
  • Fitness room
  • 24/7 security

Distance:

  • 650 meters to the sea
  • 250 meters to the market
  • 150 meters to the supermarket and bakery
  • 350 meters to the center of Mahmutlara

Construction start date: 30.09.2022

Completion date: 30.06.2024

Information updated: 16.01.2025

Lokalizacja na mapie

Alanya, Mahmutlar, Turcja
Edukacja
Opieka zdrowotna
Sklepy spożywcze
Jedzenie i picie
Finanse