Mieszkanie 2 pokoi 79 m² Lakatameia, Cypr

Lakatameia, Cypr, Nikozja
$139,977
$1,772/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 8.09.2022

Cena za m²
    $1,772/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    79 m²

Opis

New two bedroom apartment for sale in Paralimni - Famagusta province, on the first floor of an apartment building. The apartment consists of 69 sq.m internal spaces, 10 sq.m covered veranda and 43 sq.m uncovered veranda. It has one bathroom, covered parking space, storage room and communal swimming pool. The apartment is close to services. Also it has title deed. Sale price 140,000 euros plus V.A.T.

Płatność miesięczna
Zadaj wszelkie pytania, które możesz mieć
Wysłać wniosek do agenta