Mieszkanie 2 pokoi 84 m² Jermasoja, Cypr

Jermasoja, Cypr
$782,106
$9,311/m²
;
In CRM: 86374428
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 15.05.2026

• Adres
    Stavroforon, 3 3 a

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry mieszkania

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $9,311/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    84 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    4

Szczegóły wnętrza

Chłodzenie:

  • Klimatyzator

Szczegóły zewnętrzne

Cechy zewnętrzne:

  • Winda

Opis

Located just 450 m from the coast in Limassol’s prestigious Potamos Germasogeia district, this boutique gated complex features only 14 residences—including two penthouses—and offers contemporary design, premium finishes, and an authentic seaside lifestyle. Apartments boast spacious layouts, 3 m ceilings, large verandas, and energy-efficient systems. Residents enjoy covered parking, private storage, landscaped gardens, a stylish lounge, and a communal swimming pool—all within a secure, video-monitored environment. Dasoudi Beach, restaurants, cafés, supermarkets, and schools are within walking distance. Apartment 301 Price: €671,000 + VAT Status: Under Construction Completion: June 2026 Reg. No: 1315 | Lic. No: 368/E