Willa 3 pokoi 263 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$640,590
$2,436/m²
;
In CRM: 4237023
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 8.10.2025

Rok realizacji
    2024
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    263 m²
  • Powierzchnia działki
    Powierzchnia działki
    248 m²

Opis

"DIAMOND HILL RESIDENCE" is located on the hill of Durrës Currilove, it offers stunning views of the sea and the city. This exclusive complex consists of 38 luxury villas, each with its own private pool and courtyard. The structure of the villa is as follows: - The ground floor includes a living room, a separate kitchen, a living room and a bathroom. - The first floor has a matrimonial bedroom with wardrobe and dedicated toilet, two more bedrooms and another toilet. - Floor -1 is dedicated to parking and laundry. The parameters of the villa area are: • Underground floor area: 84.7 m² • Ground floor area: 84.7 m² • First floor area: 92.8 m² • Total construction area: 263 m² • Plot area: 248 m² Residence "Diamond" Hill" is built according to Eurocodes standards, strictly respecting European standards for structural design. This complex offers thermal insulation, advanced technology, complete security and a modern but functional architecture.