1 room studio apartment 40 m² Trikomo, Northern Cyprus

Trikomo, Northern Cyprus, Iskele Belediyesi
$65,957
$1,649/m²
;
Last update: 11/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,649/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    40 m²

Description

Studio for Sale in Caesar Resort — Block Aspasianus (Caesar III) 🌊✨

A cozy 40 m² studio apartment located on the 1st floor (not ground) of Block Aspasianus (Caesar III) in one of Northern Cyprus’ most popular resort developments — Caesar Resort.