3 bedroom house 220 m² Municipality of Thessaloniki, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Thessaloniki, Thessaloniki Municipal Unit, Thessaloniki
$588,089
VAT
$2,673/m²
;
Last update: 12/05/2026

The year of construction
    1982
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    220 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    300 m²

Trading information

  • Fixed Price

Payment information

  • Clean offer

Description

In the prestigious and quiet area of Panorama in Thessaloniki, on Vasileu Konstantin, a spacious and elegant three-level maisonette with an area of 220 sq.m on its own plot of 300 sq.m. is sold. The property is located in a privileged location with stunning panoramic views of the city of Thessaloniki.

  • House area: 220 m2
  • Area: 300 m2
  • Year of construction: 1982
  • Number of levels: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Spacious living room
  • Separate kitchen
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Sanitary facilities (WC): 3
  • Energy class: E
  • Accommodation with domestic animals is allowed
  • Individual heating on liquid fuel
  • Possibility of connecting to natural gas

Panorama is considered one of the most prestigious areas of Thessaloniki. This house is perfect for: