1 bedroom apartment 52 m² Municipality of Piraeus, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Piraeus, Piraeus
$185,092
$3,559/m²
;
In CRM: 181201
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/11/2025

Price per m²
    $3,559/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    52 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1

Description

Apartment for sale of 52 square meters in Athens. The apartment is located on the second floor and consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one shower room.
The apartment has an angular location. The facility has air conditioning, awnings, heating. There's an elevator in the building.

The apartment is located in the Piraeus area.

It has wooden floors.

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Piraeus, Piraeus
Education
Healthcare