Land 504 m² Attica, Greece

Greece
$212,528
$422/m²
;
In CRM: 5000
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Description

For sale land of 504 sq.meters in Athens. Building permission for 400 sq.meters.

Location on the map

Greece
Education
Healthcare
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request Show contacts