Casa 3 habitaciones Bar, Montenegro

Montenegro, Bar, Bar
$453,115
$1,133/m²
;
Última actualización: 4/9/23

Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Espacio habitable
    Espacio habitable
    400 m²
  • Área de la parcela
    Área de la parcela
    600 m²

Descripción

A luxury villa of 400m² for sale. It is located 150m from the sea. View of the sea and the mountains. It was built on three floors.The villa has two living rooms, four equipped bathrooms, four bedrooms and two kitchens. There are also three covered terraces, each of which is 35m2, independent of the large terrace of 103m3 located on the roof of the house and from which there is a view of the sea. and mountains. The building is architecturally designed as a vacation villa for one or more families, with space for servants.

¡Gracias! Su solicitud ha sido aceptada
Quiero ver esta instalación. ¿Está actualizado el valor del inmueble? Deseo más información sobre el inmueble. ¿Cuales las condiciones de compra para extranjeros? Me gustaría ver más fotos/vídeos. ¿Es posible comprar a crédito/hipoteca? ¿Obtendré un permiso de residencia si compro una vivienda?