Apartamento 2 habitaciones 77 m² Paskuqan, Albania

Paskuqan, Albania, Kamez Municipality
$124,624
$1,618/m²
;
In CRM: 4779358
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 8/10/25

Precio por m²
    $1,618/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    77 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2025
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    9

Descripción

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale in Paskuqan.
Information about the apartment:
Typology 2+1
1st floor residential 2 technical
New construction

Layout:
Living room + kitchen
2 bedrooms
1 bathroom
Distribution corridor
Balcony

For those looking for an excellent opportunity to live in a quiet area with fresh air, this 2+1+2 apartment in Paskuqan is unparalleled!
Located on the 1st floor, it also offers the possibility for use as office space, clinic, etc. With quick access, you will always have the opportunity to easily reach any destination in the city.
Parking at an extra cost

For more information or a visit to the property, contact us!