Haus 4 Schlafzimmer 141 m² London, Großbritannien

Großbritannien, London
$1,81M
$12,852/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 30.08.25

Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    141 m²

Beschreibung

These exclusive townhouses in Greenwich offer an exceptional opportunity for those seeking modern family living in one of London's most desirable locations. With spacious layouts, each home includes multiple bathrooms, private gardens, and off-street parking, providing ample space for comfortable living. Designed with contemporary family needs in mind, the townhouses feature modern open-plan living areas, high-end finishes, and plenty of natural light throughout. Residents also enjoy exclusive access to a private clubhouse, complete with a gym, residents' lounge, and wellness suite, making it the perfect space to unwind or stay active. The development is situated in a vibrant community, with green spaces and excellent local amenities, including cafes, restaurants, and shops, all within walking distance. Additionally, Greenwich Park, with its stunning views and historic charm, is just a short distance away, adding to the appeal of this prime location. With easy access to Canary Wharf, The City, and Central London, these townhouses offer both tranquillity and convenience. Whether you're commuting for work or enjoying leisure time with family, this location offers the best of both worlds. Contact Us: Contact us today to arrange a viewing or learn more about these stunning townhouses in Greenwich.