Villa mit 2 Schlafzimmern 210 m² Ko Samui, Thailand

Thailand, Ko Samui
$205,700
$980/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 23.11.23

Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2023
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    210 m²
  • Grundstücksfläche
    Grundstücksfläche
    155 m²

Beschreibung

Beautiful 2-bedroom villa with swimming pool in Bophut area
We present you a unique opportunity to purchase a villa in the picturesque Bophut area of Koh Samui. This villa is at the stage of completion of construction, the completion rate is 90%, which guarantees that you will soon realize your dream of owning your own property in Thailand.
Key Features:

  • Plot area: 155 square meters.
  • Building area: 210 square meters.
  • Payment scheme: 50% - 30% - 20% (1st installment, 2nd installment, 3rd installment)

Description:
This villa is the perfect combination of comfort, convenience and proximity to the sea. Located in the picturesque area of Bophut, it allows you to enjoy the quiet and secluded atmosphere of Koh Samui while being only 200 meters from the coastline.
Bright and spacious bedrooms will provide you with maximum comfort. The swimming pool will be a great place to relax on a hot day. Finished, the villa is ready for you to put the finishing touches on the decor and decoration to your liking. The planned completion date is late September/early October 2023.