Wohnung 35 m² Pecatu, Indonesien

Pecatu, Uluwatu, Indonesien, Kuta Selatan
$197,661
$5,647/m²
;
In CRM: 108811
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.04.26

Preis pro m²
    $5,647/m²
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    35 m²

Innere Details

Sicherheitsmerkmale:

  • Sicherheit

Exterior details

Äußere Merkmale:

  • Schwimmbad

Beschreibung

New exclusive project in Uluwatu. A pearl in the heart of the Bali island.

Next to Drifter Surf Shop Cafe & Gallery.

7 minutes to Padang Padang Beach, 5 minutes to Bingin Beach.

Absolute ownership.

Lease period 99 years.

Infrastructure:

  • coworking
  • gym
  • restaurant
  • infinity pool overlooking the ocean

Townhouse with 2 bedrooms: (sold)

  • Panoramic windows with impressive views of the crystal clear ocean
  • area 80 m2
  • ROI 16.20%
  • daily rent 250 $

Premium 1-bedroom apartment:

  • Panoramic windows with an impressive view of the crystal clear ocean
  • area 50 m2
  • ROI 18.14%
  • daily rent 200 $

Apartments “Standart” 1 bedroom:

  • amazing ocean views from the cliff top
  • area 35 m2
  • ROI 17.91%
  • daily rental $150

Investment plan:

  • 25% down payment
  • 25% next 3 months
  • 25% next 3 months
  • 25% upon completion of construction

Rich infrastructure of the island:  international-class 5* hotels, restaurants and beach clubs.

2 design options.

Materials of premium quality from world brands:

  • Grohe plumbing
  • Daikin ventilation and air conditioning systems
  • King Koil mattresses (USA)
  • Teak Wood furniture
  • Austrian fittings

Construction start date: 09.2023

Construction completion date: 04.2025

Information updated: 02.10.2025

Standort auf der Karte

Pecatu, Uluwatu, Indonesien, Kuta Selatan

Danke! Ihre Anfrage ist eingegangen
Ich möchte diese Einrichtung sehen. Ist der Immobilienwert aktuell? Ich möchte mehr Informationen über das Objekt. Welche Kaufbedingungen gelten für Ausländer? Möchte mehr Fotos/Videos sehen. Ist ein Kauf auf Kredit/Hypothek möglich? Ist es möglich, eine Aufenthaltsgenehmigung zu erhalten?