Wohnung 2 zimmer 114 m² Nikosia, Zypern

Zypern, Nikosia
$393,288
$3,450/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 09.09.22

Standort

  • Grundstück
    Zypern
  • Nachbarschaft
    Nikosia
  • Adresse
    Ethomartyros Kyprianou, 12

Objekteigenschaften

Angaben zu den Wohnungen

  • Preis pro m²
    Preis pro m²
    $3,450/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    114 m²

Beschreibung

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Germasogia - Limassol Province, with 86 sq.m. covered interiors, 28 sq.m. covered terrace, on the 4th floor of a building. It has 2 bathrooms, provision for under floor heating and air-condition, storage room, covered parking, communal swimming pool and gym. Located in a very nice area, close to all services. It has Energy Performance Certificate A'.  Sales price of 392,900 euros plus V.A.T.