4-Schlafzimmer-Villa Peyia, Zypern

Peyia, Zypern
$893,147
$2,454/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 29.05.25

Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Wohnfläche
    Wohnfläche
    364 m²
  • Grundstücksfläche
    Grundstücksfläche
    582 m²

Beschreibung

Olivia Homes is a prestigious villa development in the High Sea Caves area of Paphos, offering luxury living with breathtaking views. This exclusive project features 13 elegant villas designed for privacy, spacious outdoor areas, and seamless indoor-outdoor living. Nestled in harmony with the stunning natural landscape, Grato Homes provides a unique blend of luxury and tranquility for discerning residents.

Villa befindet sich in einem neuen Gebäude