4 bedroom apartment 96 m² okres Brno mesto, Czech Republic

Czech Republic, okres Brno mesto, Brno
$441,080
$4,595/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    Vomackova, 194 44194

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,595/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    96 m²

Description

apartment 4 + kk 96m2 on the 4th floor You can park outside the house without a problem even in the evening. The entire location is perfectly accessible to the center in both directions and during peak hours. Bicycles and sports equipment can be stored in a large safe basement The apartment has two balconies