2 bedroom apartment 75 m² Limassol, Cyprus

$399,280
$5,324/m²
;
In CRM: 31211
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $5,324/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    75 m²

Description

A distinctive residential project nestled in a secluded corner of Zakaki, offering an elegant selection of studios, one-bedroom, and two-bedroom apartments. The building's inviting V-shaped architecture, cascading greenery, and artistically designed façade are the result of boundless architectural creativity and complete design freedom. This project welcomes not only those seeking a comfortable and cozy home, but also those who value the aesthetic pleasure that a thoughtfully designed living space can offer. It is ideally situated near the contemporary Paul Gauguin Park and within walking distance of MyMall, City of Dreams, and a wide array of city amenities and entertainment venues. While the project offers a peaceful and cozy living environment, Zakaki itself is an up-and-coming neighborhood, recognized for its dynamic development and strong investment potential.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure