Apartment 6 bedrooms 532 m² Mouttagiaka, Cyprus

$3,80M
$7,148/m²
;
In CRM: 18684
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $7,148/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    6
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    532 m²

Description

An elite project of a luxurious villa in the private and serene area of Mouttagiaka, at the beach front city of Limassol, which combines outstanding mountain and sea views. The property with an internal area of five hundred thirty two square meters is custom designed to carry a well-appointed unique, modern look. The villa includes private parking, landscaped garden, heated swimming pool, outside sitting area and large balconies. The property is gated, secured and surrounded by tranquil nature providing a vibrant feel of sublime relaxation. In addition to the stunning location, the rich green and hill-bound surrounding areas, immerse the project in a hard-to-find, peaceful environment just a few minutes away from the beach and only ten minutes away from the city, allowing full and quick access to all amenities and city life. The project caters for those looking for both city and holiday homes, while also offering incredible investment value. Please call for more information and viewing.

Location on the map

Mouttagiaka, Cyprus, Koinoteta Mouttagiakas
Food & Drink
Leisure