Apartment 1 249 m² Limassol, Cyprus

$3,34M
$2,676/m²
;
In CRM: 15783
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $2,676/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    1 249 m²

Description

We are proud to present this mixed using building for sale in Katholiki area (city center) 1029 sq.m 51% Eb3 (160% density 50% cover, 5 floors) 49% Ka3 (140% density 50% cover, 4 floors)

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance