1 bedroom apartment 63 m² Paphos Municipality, Cyprus

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
$212,716
$3,376/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,376/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    63 m²

Description

Designed to elevate urban living in the bustling heart of Paphos. This boutique development offers a fresh take on contemporary lifestyle residences, with 24 modern apartments purposefully designed for comfort and convenience. Positioned within easy access to the old town and key landmarks, Era enjoys a prime location in the heart of Paphos. Just moments from the Technological University of Cyprus (TEPAK), close to all amenities, shopping centers, dining, culture and leisure facilities, for unparalleled convenience. Everything you need is right on your doorstep, ensuring a lifestyle of ease and accessibility in one of the most desirable locations in Paphos.  Delivery-December 2026

Location on the map

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
Education
Healthcare
Finance