3 bedroom villa Konia, Cyprus

Konia, Cyprus, Konia
$545,674
$3,118/m²
;
Last update: 22/09/2025

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Living area
    Living area
    175 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    208 m²

Description

For sale: Modern 3-bedroom villa with 2 bathrooms in Fairview, Konia, Paphos. This elegant villa offers a spacious open-plan living area, high-quality finishes, underfloor heating, VRV air-conditioning, solar panels, and EV charging provision. The private plot includes landscaped gardens, a swimming pool, and a BBQ area.

Located in the prestigious Konia area, just minutes from the city center, beaches, top schools, and the Paphos–Limassol highway — ideal for family living or investment.

Property status: under construction.
Purchase conditions: VAT not included.

Villa located in a new building

Location on the map

Konia, Cyprus, Konia
Leisure