2 bedroom apartment 108 m² Larnaca District, Cyprus

Cyprus
$371,846
$3,443/m²
;
In CRM: 51441
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,443/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    108 m²

Description

A gated community surrounded by green areas, located at 500 meters from the beach in one of the most prestigious areas in Larnaca: Livadia. The project is composed of five blocks with 1, 2 & 3 bedroom apartments. Key Features Gated community 5 blocks Uncovered verandas Covered parking spaces Storage rooms 500 meters from the beach Proximity to Larnaca City Center Energy class A AVAILABILITY Apartments 2nd floor  Internal area  74 sq.m. Covered veranda 24,5 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 70 sq.m. There are more apartments available in this project. Project Status: Under construction  

Location on the map

Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure